Besök våra vnner:







Ramirez

Such Sebranova's Ramirez
98-02-20 / 09-07-13




halvan i action


RESULTAT

030718
SKK INT VADSTENA UTSTÄLLNING 
Judge: PIETERSE FRANK
Bh 3 CAC   
                                                                                                         
040912
Helsingborg Laröd
Judge: Åke Sjöström
BIR Brukshund BIS 2
041113
Borås 
Judge: Edith Raufelder
BIM Brukshund 
040815
SKK, ÖKK NAT NORRKÖPING UTSTÄLLNING
Judge: PALMER JOHN
Bm-2 CAC
050320
SKK INT MALMÖ UTSTÄLLNING SYDSKÅNSKA
Judge: MIKLÓS LEVENTE
Bm-4 BOB Veteran

050326
SKK INT STOCKHOLM UTSTÄLLNING 
Judge: IVANISHCHEVA VALENTI
BOB Veteran

050409
SVVK NAT SKARA UTSTÄLLNING 
Judge: SKAAR TORBJÖRN
Bm-4 BOB Veteran
050807
SKK INT ASKERSUND UTSTÄLLNING 
Judge: MITCHAM-GERINGER GLORIA
Bm – 3 BOB Veteran

050813
SKK NAT NYKÖPING UTSTÄLLNING  
Judge: KHOMASURIDZE REVAZ
Godkänt championat: SUCH
Bm – 3 BOB Veteran CAC

060520
Swedish Kennel Club CACIB Hässleholm 
Judge (Breed & Group): Göran Bodegård
Bm-4, BOB Veteran

060820
Swedish Kennel Clubs International show in Norrköping
Judge: Johan Juslin, Finland
Bm-3 BOB Veteran

060902
Borzoiringen S & V Vida Vättern
Judge: Kerstin Brolin Brolin´s Borzoi USA
BOS & BIS Veteran

070609
SKK 
Judge: Ray Lidholm
Bm –4 BOB Veteran

070818
SKK
Judge: John Palmer
BOB Veteran

070919
Borzoiringen Södra Vida Vättern 
Judge: Kevin Schimmel Kennel Phaedra USA
Bm-4 BIS Veteran
 
080920
Borzoiringen Södra Vida Vättern 
Judge: Natalia Uvarova, Kennel Iz Razdolia
Bm-4 BIS Veteran 10+

Inoff Örebro BorzoiSpecialty May 9th. Judge Don Foran - Kennel Donskoi, Ireland
BIS-Progeny group Sebranova's Ramirez med avkommor

090606
SKK Norrköping
HP - Avel  Sebranova's Ramirez med avkommor


S12704/96 
SUCH SV-99
Sebranova's Rambrico
VDH/DWZBB15183 
Czerkaj Vom Sölring Hus
VDH/DWZBB14103 
DECH
Stepun's Ferchinoff
VDH/DWZBB14171 
DECH
Assinja Vom Sölring Hus
S49376/92 
SUCH
Mac Ått Ell's Mistress Zulei
S35461/90 
Leicro's Russian Zplendid Marked
S47497/89 
Doushka Miss Ellie Ewing
VDHDWZBBGUS073 
Trawka
UDSSRNK547 
Schwyrok
UDSSR1798 
Smutjan Bonscher
UDSSRM5101796 
Gnewa
UDSSR2790 
Darina
VDHDWZBB14478 
Eik's Kreschet
UDSSR332/82 
Adana